중국 공장 OEM 네트워크 스위치 실내 광 스위치 광 증폭기

FOB 참조 가격:최근 가격 확인
US$180.00 - US$220.00 / 개 | 1 개 네트워크 스위치 실내 광 스위치 (최소.)
배송:
지원 해상 화물
신고 의심스러운 활동
개요
빠른 세부 사항
원래 장소:
Shandong, China
유명 상표:
OEM
모델 번호:
WS-OSW1 * 2
제품 이름:
광섬유 스위치 실내 광 스위치 광 증폭기
파장:
1250 ~ 1610nm
삽입 손실:
<2dB
광학적인 입력 파워:
-10 ~ + 10dBm
스위칭 파워:
-10 ~ + 10dBm 테스트 0dBm)
스위칭 시간:
<10 ms
광 커넥터:
FC/APC SC/APC
작업 온도.:
-5 ~ + 55 &deg;C
전원:
AC220V/50Hz 또는 DC-48V
무게:
10kgs
공급 능력
공급 능력:
300 Piece/Pieces per Month Fiber Optical Network Switch Indoor Optical Switch
포장 및 배송
패키지 정보
2 pcs/판지 중국 공장 OEM 네트워크 스위치 실내 광 스위치 광 증폭기
포트
Qingdao
리드 타임: :
5~7 working days

China Factory OEM Fiber Optical Network Switch Indoor Optical Switch for Optical Amplifier

 

Product Description

 

WS-OSW optical switch uses the most advanced optical path automatic switching module. It is a kind of equipment used in the field of optical fiber communication, standby optical switching equipment. Can carry out instantaneous switching optical path. So as to protect the main cable when the obstacles, protection the system is running normally.

 

 

PerformanceTechnical indexRemark

Wavelength

1250 ~ 1610nm

 

Monitor optical power range

-10 ~ +10dBm

 

Optical input power

-10~ +10dBm

 

Optical connector

FC/APC,SC/APC

Optional

Optical power detection accuracy

±0.5dB

 

Insertion loss

<2dB

 

Switching optical power

-10 ~+10dBm(Test 0dBm)

Optional

Switching mode

Automatic or manual

 

Switching time

<10ms

 

Working life

>10,000,000 times

 

Work temp.

-5 ~ +55°C

 

Relative humidity

Maximum 95% non-condensing

 

Power supply

AC220V/50Hz or DC-48V

Optional

Consumption

≤20W

 

Network management

Support SNMP

 

Interface

Ethernet interface (RJ45)

 

 

Model: WS-OSW1*2-S-2

Analysis According to Model: WS-OSW1*2-S-2, SC/APC optical connector and single 220VAC power supply.

Package & Payment

 

Our Services

 

      1.  Warranty 1 years: Direction modulation optical transmitter, High power optical fiber amplifier, Optical receiver, CATV trunk amplifier, FTTH optical receiver.

 

      2.  Warranty 3 years: EDFA, External modulation optical transmitter.

 

      3.  Bulk orders can deliver a certain number of wearing parts, such as power supplies, modules, etc.

 

      4.  The damaged products: during warranty period, we can provide parts to replace or repair for free. Outside the warranty period, lifetime warranty, charge a maintenance costs, round-trip freight shall be borne by the buyer. Bulk orders if had provided a certain percentage of free maintenance parts, no warranty.

 

      5.  Batch problem: If the products appear batch problems, can be returned.
 
      6. OEM&ODM: We can help you to design and put your good idea into products.
 
      7. Training service support: Provide free training service on installation and debugging.
Company Information

Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd has been manufacturing CATV Optical equipment since 2008. Our company has become one of the biggest enterprises in the field of CATV equipment in China. We have been mainly engaged in designing, researching, manufacturing and marketing CATV HFC network equipment.

Our company has been researching and developing HFC network products, including 1550nm EDFA, high power multi-ports EDFA, EDFA with WDM for PON OLT, 1550nm/1310nm optical transmitters, optical receivers, FTTH optical node, CATV amplifiers, hybrid modules, power supplies and passive devices.  

After years of development, we have strong overall operational capabilities, rich experiences in international trade, and have made good relationship with many countries like USA, India, Vietnam, Spain, Romania, Ukraine and Russia, Peru, Colombia, African countries, etc. We are looking forward to forming business relationship with new clients around the world.

If you are interested in our products, welcome to your inquiry and visit our factory.

 

FAQ

 

      1.  Are you a factory or trading company?

As a professional manufacturer, we supply full CATV & HFC network products more than 10 years in China.

 

      2.  Why should I choose you?

We can offer factory price, good quality, best service and long warranty.

 

     3.  How about your product service?

We can offer OEM & ODM, print your band, your design on the product based on your quantity.

 

     4.  How about the payment terms?

We accept bank transfer, escrow on line, western union, money gram, paypal.

 

      5.  How to ship the package?

DHL, UPS, EMX, TNT, Fedex, by air, by sea.

 

     6.  What kind of warranty do you offer?

Our excellent after-sale service team will provide to you with broader service plat form. We offer at lease one year warranty for our products without man-made damage.

 

     7.  What is your MOQ?

No MOQ for any sample test.

Contact Information

 

ATTN: Sherry

Skype: sherry_wsee

Whatsapp: +86 18560939975

Tel: +86-533-3599957

Fax: +86-533-3599955   

Web: http://www.wanshuo.net

Add: NO.115, Wanjie Road, High-tech Development Area, Zibo, Shandong, China

 

 

 

 

 

 

당신이
원하는 정보가 아닌가요? 1회 요청, 여러 회 견적 지금 견적 받기 >>
당신이
이러한 제품 및 공급 업체 결과는 사용자의 편의를 위해 언어 번역 도구로 자동 번역되었습니다. 번역 결과와 관련해 문제가 발견되는 경우, 언제든지 제안을 환영합니다.
이 페이지에 표시되는 영어 이외의 언어로 된 모든 제품 및 공급 업체 정보는 언어 번역 도구에 의해 자동으로 번역된 www.alibaba.com의 정보입니다. 자동 번역의 품질에 대한 문의나 제안이 있는 경우english.trans@service.alibaba.com으로 이메일을 보내주십시오. 번역은 순수하게 자동화된 과정으로 기술적 수단을 통해 완성됩니다. Alibaba.com은 어떠한 번역에도 참여하지 않았으며, 번역이나 제품 목록의 내용을 알고 있거나 통제하지 않습니다. Alibaba.com 및 그 계열사는 자동 번역된 정보 또는 언어 번역 도구의 기술적 오류로 인해 발생하는 손실에 대한 모든 보증, 명시적 또는 묵시적 책임을 명시적으로 부인합니다.