광섬유 스플리터 1*4/8/16/32 광섬유 FBT 스플리터 1x2 FC/UPconnector 광 커플러

FOB 참조 가격:최근 가격 확인
US$5.00 - US$80.00 / 개 | 1 개 (최소.)
신고 의심스러운 활동
개요
빠른 세부 사항
원래 장소:
Zhejiang, China
유명 상표:
HONDAO
모델 번호:
광학 분배기
제품 이름::
광섬유 분배기
섬유 직경:
900um
키워드::
Fbt 스플리터
구성:
1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 1*64
떠꺼머리 길이::
1.5 m 사용자 정의 디자인
커넥터 유형:
SC/APC
공급 능력
공급 능력:
100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
포장 및 배송
패키지 정보
1psc/pvc
포트
shanghai

fiber optic coupler FBT splitter 1x2 1*8 1*16 1*32 fiber optic 900um coupler FBT splitter 1x2 FC/UPconnector optical coupler

 

Product Description

 PLC-1xXX-ST is an optical power device of light wavtechnology, based on quartz plate planarwhich is used in localside or termination of Passive Optical Network(EPON, BPON, GPON ..) forsplitting of optical signal. It can be widely used in optical transmission,long distance transmission, subscriber loop, FTTH, telecommunication, CATV, testing devices, fiber optic sensor, data communication and WAN.

 

 

 

 

Main Products

GEPON/GPON OLT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEPON/GPON ONU

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fiber Optic Equipment

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FTTx Passive

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Our company

With years of export experience along with excellent quality, advanced services and competitive prices,
Hondao has won numerous customers' trust and support.Our one stop shop gather thousand of product
from the various of dhinese factory as well as well-know brands . Win-Win is our business Cooperation .
Hondao Is your Good partner in Fiber Optic Communication .

 

 

 

 

당신이
원하는 정보가 아닌가요? 1회 요청, 여러 회 견적 지금 견적 받기 >>
당신이
이러한 제품 및 공급 업체 결과는 사용자의 편의를 위해 언어 번역 도구로 자동 번역되었습니다. 번역 결과와 관련해 문제가 발견되는 경우, 언제든지 제안을 환영합니다.
이 페이지에 표시되는 영어 이외의 언어로 된 모든 제품 및 공급 업체 정보는 언어 번역 도구에 의해 자동으로 번역된 www.alibaba.com의 정보입니다. 자동 번역의 품질에 대한 문의나 제안이 있는 경우english.trans@service.alibaba.com으로 이메일을 보내주십시오. 번역은 순수하게 자동화된 과정으로 기술적 수단을 통해 완성됩니다. Alibaba.com은 어떠한 번역에도 참여하지 않았으며, 번역이나 제품 목록의 내용을 알고 있거나 통제하지 않습니다. Alibaba.com 및 그 계열사는 자동 번역된 정보 또는 언어 번역 도구의 기술적 오류로 인해 발생하는 손실에 대한 모든 보증, 명시적 또는 묵시적 책임을 명시적으로 부인합니다.