Fullwell IPTV ISP 인터넷 FTTH 솔루션 multiprots CATV EDFA 결합기

FOB 참조 가격:최근 가격 확인
US$1,200.00 - US$3,800.00 / 개 | 1 개 (최소.)
커스터마이징:
개인 맞춤 로고 (Min. Order: 1 개)
신고 의심스러운 활동
개요
빠른 세부 사항
원래 장소:
Zhejiang, China
유명 상표:
Fullwell
모델 번호:
FWAP-1550H-32X22
파장:
1545 ~ 1555
입력 파워 (dBm):
-10 ~ + 10
명목상 입력 파워 (dBm):
+ 3
잡음 (dB) (+ 3dbm, @ 1550nM):
5.0 ~ 6.0
광 커넥터 (/):
SC/APC SC/PC
펌프 작업 수량 (N):
4
포화 출력 전력 (dBm:
이상 19dBm
전원:
AC, DC
WDM-PON 광학 경로:
32 포트
PON 포트 작동 파장:
1310/1490nm
공급 능력
공급 능력:
500 Piece/Pieces per Week
포장 및 배송
패키지 정보
표준 수출 판지 포장 590x590x350mm 32x19 WDM PON EDFA OLT PON CATV를 WDM 결합기 및 EPON WDM EDFA 32 포트 PON EDFA.
포트
ShangHai
비디오 설명
당신이
원하는 정보가 아닌가요? 1회 요청, 여러 회 견적 지금 견적 받기 >>
당신이
이 상품 또는 공급자 결과는 귀하의 편의를 위해 언어 도구를 사용해서 번역된 것입니다. 폐사의 번역 결과에 대해 제안해 주실 것이 있으시다면 please help us improving.
All product and supplier information in the language(s) other than English displaying on this page are information of www.alibaba.com translated by the language-translation tool automatically. If you have any query or suggestion about the quality of the auto-translation, please email us at (email address). Alibaba.com and its affiliates hereby expressly disclaim any warranty, express or implied, and liability whatsoever for any loss howsoever arising from or in reliance upon any auto-translated information or caused by any technical error of the language-translation tool.